Difference between revisions of "Documentation/4.0/Developers/ImageGallery"
From Slicer Wiki
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[http://www.na-mic.org/Slicer/Documentation/Slicer3-doc/html/classqMRMLColorTableView.html qMRMLColorTableView] | |[http://www.na-mic.org/Slicer/Documentation/Slicer3-doc/html/classqMRMLColorTableView.html qMRMLColorTableView] | ||
| − | |[[Image:QMRMLColorTableView.png| | + | |[[Image:QMRMLColorTableView.png|300px]] |
|A table view to display a color table model | |A table view to display a color table model | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 22 November 2010
Home < Documentation < 4.0 < Developers < ImageGalleryContents
Slicer
Modules
Dialogs
Widgets
CTK Widgets
See the CTK image gallery
qMRMLWidgets
| qMRMLColorTableView | A table view to display a color table model | |
| qMRMLColorTableComboBox | a tree combobox to choose a color table node | |
| qMRMLThreeDViewsWidget | a toolbar to control 3D views | |
| qMRMLSlicesControllerToolBar | a toolbar to control slices options | |
| qMRMLThreeDView | A 3D vtk render window | |
| qMRMLSliceWidget | a 2D vtk render window with a controller | |
| qMRMLROIWidget | 3 range sliders to define a Region of Interest | |
| qMRMLListWidget qMRMLTreeWidget qMRMLTreeProxyModel qMRMLSceneModel qMRMLTransformProxyModel |
A collection of QObjects to communicate with a vtkMRMLScene | |
| qMRMLMatrixWidget | A QTableWidget specially conceived for displaying/editing matrices | |
| qMRMLNodeComboBox |
|
A QComboBox containing vtkMRMLNodes |
| qMRMLNodeSelector (obsoleted by qMRMLNodeComboBox) |
A QComboBox containing vtkMRMLNodes | |
| qMRMLVolumeThresholdWidget | A widget to set the threshold of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode | |
| qMRMLTransformSliders | A collection of qCTKSliderSpinBox for setting transform properties (translation or rotation) | |
| qMRMLWindowLevelWidget | A widget to set the window level of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode |
qSlicerWidgets
| qSlicerMouseModeToolBar |
|
A toolbar to select mouse modes |
| qSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar | A toolbar to select modules |

