Difference between revisions of "Documentation/4.0/Developers/ImageGallery"
From Slicer Wiki
(→qSlicerWidgets: Add qSlicerDiffusiontWeightedVolumeDisplayWidget) |
(→qMRMLWidgets: Change documentation URL) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
==qMRMLWidgets== | ==qMRMLWidgets== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLModelDisplayNodeWidget.html qMRMLModelDisplayNodeWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLModelDisplayNodeWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLModelDisplayNodeWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|A widget that represents any vtkMRMLModelDisplayNode | |A widget that represents any vtkMRMLModelDisplayNode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLDisplayNodeWidget.html qMRMLDisplayNodeWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLDisplayNodeWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLDisplayNodeWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|A widget that represents any vtkMRMLDisplayNode | |A widget that represents any vtkMRMLDisplayNode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLModelInfoWidget.html qMRMLModelInfoWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLModelInfoWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLModelInfoWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|A widget that shows model internal data properties | |A widget that shows model internal data properties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLVolumeInfoWidget.html qMRMLVolumeInfoWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLVolumeInfoWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLVolumeInfoWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|A widget that shows volume internal data properties | |A widget that shows volume internal data properties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLColorTableView.html qMRMLColorTableView] |
|[[Image:QMRMLColorTableView.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLColorTableView.png|300px]] | ||
|A table view to display a color table model | |A table view to display a color table model | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLColorTableComboBox.html qMRMLColorTableComboBox] |
|[[Image:QMRMLSceneColorTableModel.png|200px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLSceneColorTableModel.png|200px]] | ||
|a tree combobox to choose a color table node | |a tree combobox to choose a color table node | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLThreeDViewsWidget.html qMRMLThreeDViewsWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLThreeDViewsWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLThreeDViewsWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|a toolbar to control 3D views | |a toolbar to control 3D views | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLSlicesControllerToolBar.html qMRMLSlicesControllerToolBar] |
|[[Image:QMRMLSlicesControllerToolBar.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLSlicesControllerToolBar.png|300px]] | ||
|a toolbar to control slices options | |a toolbar to control slices options | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLThreeDView.html qMRMLThreeDView] |
|[[Image:QMRMLThreeDView.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLThreeDView.png|300px]] | ||
|A 3D vtk render window | |A 3D vtk render window | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLSliceWidget.html qMRMLSliceWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLSliceWidget.png|300px]][[Image:QMRMLSliceWidget-Lightbox.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLSliceWidget.png|300px]][[Image:QMRMLSliceWidget-Lightbox.png|300px]] | ||
|a 2D vtk render window with a controller | |a 2D vtk render window with a controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLROIWidget.html qMRMLROIWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLROIWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLROIWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|3 range sliders to define a Region of Interest | |3 range sliders to define a Region of Interest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLListWidget.html qMRMLListWidget]<br>[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLTreeWidget.html qMRMLTreeWidget]<br>[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLTreeProxyModel.html qMRMLTreeProxyModel]<br>[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLSceneModel.html qMRMLSceneModel]<br>[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLTransformProxyModel.html qMRMLTransformProxyModel] |
|[[Image:QMRMLItemModel.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLItemModel.png|300px]] | ||
|A collection of QObjects to communicate with a vtkMRMLScene | |A collection of QObjects to communicate with a vtkMRMLScene | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLMatrixWidget.html qMRMLMatrixWidget] |
|[[Image:2009_10_09-QMRMLMatrixItem.png|300px]] | |[[Image:2009_10_09-QMRMLMatrixItem.png|300px]] | ||
|A QTableWidget specially conceived for displaying/editing matrices | |A QTableWidget specially conceived for displaying/editing matrices | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLNodeComboBox.html qMRMLNodeComboBox] |
|[[Image:QMRMLNodeComboBox.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLNodeComboBox.png|300px]] | ||
|A QComboBox containing vtkMRMLNodes | |A QComboBox containing vtkMRMLNodes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLVolumeThresholdWidget.html qMRMLVolumeThresholdWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLThresholdVolumeWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLThresholdVolumeWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|A widget to set the threshold of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode | |A widget to set the threshold of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLTransformSliders.html qMRMLTransformSliders] |
|[[Image:2009_10_09-QMRMLTransformSliders.png|300px]] | |[[Image:2009_10_09-QMRMLTransformSliders.png|300px]] | ||
|A collection of qCTKSliderSpinBox for setting transform properties (translation or rotation) | |A collection of qCTKSliderSpinBox for setting transform properties (translation or rotation) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqMRMLWindowLevelWidget.html qMRMLWindowLevelWidget] |
|[[Image:QMRMLWindowLevelWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QMRMLWindowLevelWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|A widget to set the window level of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode | |A widget to set the window level of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode | ||
Revision as of 17:53, 18 April 2011
Home < Documentation < 4.0 < Developers < ImageGalleryContents
Slicer
Modules
Dialogs
Widgets
CTK Widgets
See the CTK image gallery
qMRMLWidgets
| qMRMLModelDisplayNodeWidget | A widget that represents any vtkMRMLModelDisplayNode | |
| qMRMLDisplayNodeWidget | A widget that represents any vtkMRMLDisplayNode | |
| qMRMLModelInfoWidget | A widget that shows model internal data properties | |
| qMRMLVolumeInfoWidget | A widget that shows volume internal data properties | |
| qMRMLColorTableView | A table view to display a color table model | |
| qMRMLColorTableComboBox | a tree combobox to choose a color table node | |
| qMRMLThreeDViewsWidget | a toolbar to control 3D views | |
| qMRMLSlicesControllerToolBar | a toolbar to control slices options | |
| qMRMLThreeDView | A 3D vtk render window | |
| qMRMLSliceWidget | a 2D vtk render window with a controller | |
| qMRMLROIWidget | 3 range sliders to define a Region of Interest | |
| qMRMLListWidget qMRMLTreeWidget qMRMLTreeProxyModel qMRMLSceneModel qMRMLTransformProxyModel |
A collection of QObjects to communicate with a vtkMRMLScene | |
| qMRMLMatrixWidget | A QTableWidget specially conceived for displaying/editing matrices | |
| qMRMLNodeComboBox |
|
A QComboBox containing vtkMRMLNodes |
| qMRMLVolumeThresholdWidget | A widget to set the threshold of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode | |
| qMRMLTransformSliders | A collection of qCTKSliderSpinBox for setting transform properties (translation or rotation) | |
| qMRMLWindowLevelWidget | A widget to set the window level of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode |
qSlicerWidgets
| qSlicerDiffusionTensorVolumeDisplayWidget | Display widget for vtkMRMLDiffusionTensorVolume | |
| qSlicerDiffusionWeightedVolumeDisplayWidget | Display widget for vtkMRMLDiffusionWeightedVolume | |
| qSlicerDTISliceDisplayWidget | Widget to control vtkMRMLDiffusionTensorVolumeSliceDisplayNode | |
| qSlicerMouseModeToolBar |
|
A toolbar to select mouse modes |
| qSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar | A toolbar to select modules |

